Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : RUSSIA I

 RUSSIA I

Athlete information

FIS Code:
100071
Birthdate:
--
Status:
Active
Nation:
RUS

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position FIS Points
12-01-2014  Nove Mesto
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
12-01-2014  Nove Mesto
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
22-12-2013  Asiago
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
22-12-2013  Asiago
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
08-12-2013  Lillehammer
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M   
08-12-2013  Lillehammer
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M   
28-07-2013  Novgorod
RUS 
Roller Skiing  Team Sprint F   
28-07-2013  Novgorod
RUS 
Roller Skiing Junior  Team Sprint F   
28-07-2013  Novgorod
RUS 
Roller Skiing  Team Sprint F   
03-02-2013  Sochi
RUS 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
03-02-2013  Sochi
RUS 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
20-01-2013  La Clusaz
FRA 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M   
13-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
13-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint F  18   
07-12-2012  Quebec
CAN 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
07-12-2012  Quebec
CAN 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
25-11-2012  Gaellivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M   
25-11-2012  Gaellivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M   
12-02-2012  Nove Mesto na Morave
CZE 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
12-02-2012  Nove Mesto na Morave
CZE 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M   
15-01-2012  Milano
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
15-01-2012  Milano
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint F  12   
04-12-2011  Duesseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
04-12-2011  Duesseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
20-11-2011  Sjusjoen
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
20-11-2011  Sjusjoen
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M  10   
06-02-2011  Rybinsk
RUS 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
06-02-2011  Rybinsk
RUS 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M   
03-02-2011  Erzurum/Kandilli
TUR 
Universiade  Mixed Team Sprint F   
16-01-2011  Liberec
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
19-12-2010  La Clusaz
FRA 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
19-12-2010  La Clusaz
FRA 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M   
05-12-2010  Düsseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
05-12-2010  Düsseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
21-11-2010  Gällivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
21-11-2010  Gällivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M  14   
07-03-2010  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
24-01-2010  Rybinsk
RUS 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
24-01-2010  Rybinsk
RUS 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
06-12-2009  Düsseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
06-12-2009  Düsseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
22-11-2009  Beitostoelen
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
18-01-2009  Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park
CAN 
World Cup  F Team Sprint   
18-01-2009  Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park
CAN 
World Cup  F Team Sprint  DSQ   
21-12-2008  Duesseldorf
GER 
World Cup  F Team Sprint   
23-11-2008  Gaellivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
17-02-2008  Liberec
CZE 
World Cup  C Team Sprint   
09-12-2007  Davos
SUI 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
25-11-2007  Beitostoelen
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M   
28-10-2007  Duesseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Rel 6x1.5 km F  14