Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : CZECH REPUBLIC

 CZECH REPUBLIC

Athlete information

FIS Code:
75358
Birthdate:
--
Status:
Not active
Nation:
CZE

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position FIS Points
01-03-2014  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K   
20-02-2014  Sochi
RUS 
Olympic Winter Games  Team HS140/4x5 Km   
08-02-2014  Klingenthal
GER 
Continental Cup  Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K  13   
25-01-2014  Oberstdorf
GER 
World Cup  Team HS137/4x5 Km  10   
12-01-2014  Chaux Neuve
FRA 
World Cup  Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K  18   
01-12-2013  Kuusamo
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS142/4x5 Km  11   
15-03-2013  Rovaniemi
FIN 
Continental Cup  Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K  11   
09-03-2013  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K  11   
02-03-2013  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K   
24-02-2013  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Team HS106/4x5 Km  10   
03-02-2013  Sochi
RUS 
World Cup  Team HS140/4x5 Km   
26-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100/4x5 Km  10   
13-01-2013  Chaux-Neuve
FRA 
World Cup  Team HS118/2x7.5 Km   
05-01-2013  Schonach
GER 
World Cup  Team HS106/4x5 Km   
02-12-2012  Kuusamo
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS142/2x7.5 Km  14   
25-08-2012  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
Grand Prix  Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K   
07-01-2012  Oberstdorf
GER 
World Cup  Team HS137/4x5 Km   
16-12-2011  Seefeld
AUT 
World Cup  Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5 K  17   
04-03-2011  Oslo
NOR 
World Ski Championships  Team HS134/4x5 Km   
28-02-2011  Oslo
NOR 
World Ski Championships  Team HS106/4x5 Km  10   
17-02-2011  Liberec
CZE 
European Youth Olympic Festival  Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km   
13-03-2010  Oslo
NOR 
World Cup  Team HS134/4x5 Km   
23-02-2010  Whistler Olympic Park
CAN 
Olympic Winter Games  Team HS140/4x5 Km   
31-01-2010  Hinterzarten
GER 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS106/4x5 Km   
24-01-2010  Schonach
GER 
World Cup  Team HS96/4x5 Km   
26-02-2009  Liberec
CZE 
World Ski Championships  Team HS134/4x5 Km   
22-02-2009  Yabuli
CHN 
Universiade  Team HS90/3x5 Km   
20-02-2009  Szczyrk
POL 
Juniors  Team HS106/3x5 Km  10   
07-02-2009  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100/4x5 Km   
03-01-2009  Schonach
GER 
World Cup  Team HS96/4x5 Km   
28-02-2008  Zakopane
POL 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS94/4x5 Km   
01-09-2007  Berchtesgaden
GER 
Grand Prix  Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km   
16-03-2007  Tarvisio
ITA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100/4x5 Km   
25-02-2007  Sapporo
JPN 
World Ski Championships  Team HS134/4x5 Km   
21-01-2007  Pragelato
ITA 
Universiade  Team Mass Start HS95/3x5   
14-01-2007  Lago di Tesero
ITA 
World Cup  Team HS106/4x5 Km  10   
03-01-2007  Ruhpolding
GER 
World Cup  Team HS128/2x7.5 Km  18   
21-12-2006  Lake Placid, NY
USA 
World Cup B  Team Mass Start HS100/2x7   
16-02-2006  Pragelato
ITA 
Olympic Winter Games  Team HS134/4x5 Km   
03-02-2006  Kranj
SLO 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS109/4x5 Km   
24-03-2005  Rovaniemi
FIN 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team Mass Start HS100/4x5   
23-02-2005  Oberstdorf
GER 
World Ski Championships  Team HS137/4x5 Km   
11-02-2005  Pragelato
ITA 
World Cup  Team HS140/3x5 Km  12   
14-02-2004  Oberstdorf
GER 
World Cup  Team K120/3x5 Km  11   
07-02-2004  Stryn
NOR 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team Mass Start K90/4x5 K   
24-02-2003  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Team K95/4x5 Km  10   
07-02-2003  Solleftea
SWE 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team Mass Start K108/4x5  10   
11-01-2003  Zakopane
POL 
World Cup B  Team Mass Start K120/3x5   
17-02-2002  Utah Olympic Park / Soldier Hollow
USA 
Olympic Winter Games  Team K90/4x5 Km   
25-01-2002  Schonach
GER 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team Mass Start K90/4x5 K