official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
1:48.98
19.88
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.71
26.26
3
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.84
27.43
4
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.29
31.48
5
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.37
32.20
6
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.58
34.09
7
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.62
34.45
8
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.73
35.44
9
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.96
37.51
10
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+2.15
39.21
11
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.25
40.11
12
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.49
42.27
13
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.54
42.72
14
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.65
43.71
15
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+2.76
44.70
16
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+2.85
45.51
17
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+2.90
45.96
18
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.06
47.40
19
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.23
48.93
20
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+3.24
49.02
21
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+3.26
49.20
22
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+3.49
51.26
23
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+3.53
51.62
24
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+3.73
53.42
25
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+4.20
57.65
26
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+4.41
59.54
27
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+4.57
60.98
28
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.63
61.52
29
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+4.91
64.03
30
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+4.93
64.21
31
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.96
64.48
32
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+5.13
66.01
33
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+5.15
66.19
34
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+5.40
68.44
35
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
+5.43
68.71
36
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+5.47
69.07
37
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+5.76
71.68
38
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+6.22
75.81
39
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+6.31
76.62
40
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+6.48
78.15
41
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+6.58
79.05
42
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+6.78
80.85
43
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+6.82
81.21
44
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+7.14
84.09
45
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+7.19
84.54
46
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+7.26
85.17
47
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+7.79
89.93
48
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+8.00
91.82
49
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+8.88
99.73
50
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+8.95
100.36
51
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+8.96
100.45
52
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+9.88
108.73
53
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+9.94
109.27
54
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+10.04
110.16
55
AASTROEM Ludvig
1998
SWE
+10.44
113.76
56
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+11.18
120.42
57
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+13.61
142.27
58
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+14.34
148.83
59
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
+15.15
156.12
60
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+15.60
160.16
61
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+15.77
161.69
62
DALMALM Hugo
1998
SWE
+16.52
168.44
63
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+17.07
173.38
64
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+20.37
203.06
Did not finish 2nd run
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
LANE Colby
1996
USA
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHRISTENSSON Pontus
1996
SWE
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
FAERNLUND FORSBERG Erik
1995
SWE
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
CARLSSON Fredrik
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
Did not start 1st run