official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
1:52.45
6.00
2
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+0.07
6.55
3
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.23
7.82
4
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.13
14.94
5
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+1.37
16.84
6
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.44
17.40
7
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.62
18.82
8
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.23
23.65
9
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.25
23.81
10
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.36
24.68
11
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.44
25.31
12
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+2.57
26.34
12
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.57
26.34
14
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.89
28.87
15
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.97
29.51
16
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+3.04
30.06
17
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.12
30.69
17
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+3.12
30.69
19
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+3.15
30.93
20
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+3.21
31.41
21
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+3.26
31.80
22
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+3.49
33.62
23
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+3.50
33.70
24
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+3.80
36.08
25
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+3.98
37.50
26
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+5.23
47.39
27
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+5.41
48.82
28
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+5.44
49.06
29
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+5.82
52.06
30
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+5.85
52.30
31
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+5.88
52.54
32
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+6.00
53.49
33
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+6.23
55.31
34
BOULANGER Elyse
1996
CAN
+6.48
57.29
35
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+6.93
60.85
36
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+6.95
61.01
37
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+7.45
64.96
38
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+7.46
65.04
39
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+7.61
66.23
40
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+7.64
66.47
41
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+7.84
68.05
42
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+7.86
68.21
43
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+7.90
68.53
44
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
+7.98
69.16
45
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+8.00
69.32
46
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+8.11
70.19
47
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+8.36
72.17
48
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+8.79
75.57
49
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+9.88
84.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
VYHMEISTER Stefanie
1993
CHI
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
Did not start 1st run