official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
1:38.08
8.02
2
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.02
8.14
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.04
8.27
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.07
8.46
5
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.12
8.77
6
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+0.14
8.89
7
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.40
10.51
8
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.48
11.01
9
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.53
11.32
10
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.54
11.38
11
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.55
11.44
12
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+0.61
11.81
13
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+0.73
12.56
14
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+0.78
12.87
15
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.80
13.00
16
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+0.90
13.62
17
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.94
13.87
18
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+0.99
14.18
19
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.04
14.49
20
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.05
14.55
21
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.08
14.74
22
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.10
14.86
23
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.20
15.48
24
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.30
16.11
25
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.32
16.23
26
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+1.52
17.47
27
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.69
18.53
28
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.10
21.08
29
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.25
22.01
30
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.37
22.76
31
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+3.06
27.05
32
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.19
27.86
33
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.35
28.86
34
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.37
28.98
35
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+3.72
31.16
36
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.81
31.72
37
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+3.87
32.09
38
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+4.13
33.71
39
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.54
36.26
40
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+4.69
37.19
41
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+5.06
39.49
42
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+5.87
44.53
43
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+6.03
45.52
44
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+6.08
45.83
45
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+6.47
48.26
46
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+8.17
58.83
Did not finish 2nd run
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run