official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
1:22.44
13.71
2
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+0.02
13.86
3
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.61
18.30
4
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.66
18.67
5
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.69
18.90
6
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.42
24.39
7
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+1.62
25.89
8
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.69
26.42
9
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.90
28.00
10
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+1.91
28.07
11
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+2.09
29.43
12
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.10
29.50
13
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+2.12
29.65
14
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.13
29.73
15
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.56
32.96
16
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+2.77
34.54
17
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+3.38
39.13
18
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.52
40.18
19
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.61
40.86
20
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.74
41.84
21
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+3.90
43.04
22
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+4.32
46.20
23
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.38
46.65
24
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+4.43
47.03
24
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
+4.43
47.03
26
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
ARM
+4.55
47.93
27
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+4.69
48.98
28
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+4.93
50.79
29
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+5.04
51.61
30
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+5.22
52.97
31
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+5.52
55.22
32
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+5.55
55.45
33
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+6.61
63.42
34
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+7.08
66.96
35
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
+7.16
67.56
36
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+7.65
71.24
37
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+7.79
72.30
38
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+8.15
75.00
39
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+9.16
82.60
40
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
+9.64
86.21
41
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+9.75
87.04
42
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+9.84
87.71
43
HALSNES Brede G.
1984
NOR
+9.90
88.16
44
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+9.93
88.39
45
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+10.27
90.95
46
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+10.53
92.90
47
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+12.04
104.26
48
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+12.30
106.21
49
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+13.08
112.08
50
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+13.70
116.74
51
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+14.37
121.78
52
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
+18.03
149.31
53
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+21.36
174.35
54
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+23.24
188.49
55
TEMPLE Parker
1997
USA
+26.91
216.09
56
VAIR Christopher
1995
USA
+30.05
239.70
57
KNACK Spencer
1995
USA
+30.42
242.49
58
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+30.65
244.22
59
FOSTER Owen
1996
USA
+32.69
259.56
60
FISCHER Alphonse
1996
USA
+46.70
364.92
61
KOSIK Killian
1997
USA
+58.15
451.03
Did not finish 2nd run
EVANS Tommy
1997
USA
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
BRUNK Hans
1996
USA
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
HOWARD Charles
1994
USA
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
KIDD David
1996
USA
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run