official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
1:25.06
12.60
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.01
12.67
3
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+0.65
17.34
4
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.78
25.57
4
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.78
25.57
6
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+2.03
27.40
7
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.21
28.71
8
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.23
28.85
9
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+2.34
29.66
10
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+2.41
30.17
11
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.53
31.04
12
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.64
31.84
13
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.67
32.06
14
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+2.97
34.25
15
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+3.16
35.63
16
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+3.22
36.07
17
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+3.55
38.48
18
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.56
38.55
19
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+3.57
38.62
20
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+3.60
38.84
21
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+3.84
40.59
22
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+4.97
48.83
23
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+5.19
50.43
24
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+5.27
51.01
25
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+5.40
51.96
26
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+5.93
55.82
27
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+6.16
57.50
28
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+6.19
57.72
29
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+6.49
59.91
30
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+6.99
63.55
31
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+7.67
68.51
32
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+9.09
78.86
33
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+9.84
84.32
34
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+10.17
86.73
35
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+10.50
89.13
36
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+10.67
90.37
37
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
+11.08
93.36
38
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+11.30
94.97
39
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+11.52
96.57
40
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+13.64
112.02
41
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+13.69
112.39
42
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+15.12
122.81
43
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+18.59
148.10
44
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+19.30
153.28
45
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+19.78
156.78
46
HOWARD Charles
1994
USA
+21.49
169.24
47
FOSTER Owen
1996
USA
+22.59
177.26
48
VAIR Christopher
1995
USA
+24.12
188.41
49
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+31.64
243.22
50
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
+36.09
275.66
51
EVANS Tommy
1997
USA
+36.89
281.49
52
TEMPLE Parker
1997
USA
+37.79
288.05
53
FISCHER Alphonse
1996
USA
+37.95
289.22
54
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+44.20
334.77
55
KOSIK Killian
1997
USA
+50.69
382.08
56
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
+56.13
421.73
Did not finish 2nd run
MILLARD Keegan
1995
USA
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
CLEASON James
1993
USA
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALSNES Brede G.
1984
NOR
BENDER Jamie
1995
USA
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
KIDD David
1996
USA
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
1993
DEN
KNACK Spencer
1995
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
ARM
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
Disqualified 1st run