official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
2:14.85
23.71
2
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.16
24.77
3
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+0.43
26.55
4
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.49
26.94
5
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+1.13
31.17
6
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+1.24
31.89
7
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+1.59
34.20
8
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.70
34.93
9
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.75
35.26
10
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.76
35.33
11
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+2.37
39.35
12
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+2.39
39.48
13
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.58
40.74
13
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+2.58
40.74
15
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+3.09
44.10
16
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+3.24
45.09
17
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+3.55
47.14
18
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+3.78
48.66
19
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+3.86
49.19
20
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.92
49.58
21
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+4.20
51.43
22
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+5.26
58.43
23
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+5.48
59.88
24
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+5.78
61.86
25
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+6.16
64.37
26
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+6.64
67.53
27
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+6.66
67.67
28
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+6.77
68.39
29
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+7.61
73.94
30
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+7.98
76.38
31
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+8.27
78.29
32
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+9.04
83.37
33
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+9.18
84.30
34
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+9.83
88.59
35
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+9.87
88.85
36
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+10.06
90.11
37
AUBERT Peder Vilhelm
1996
NOR
+10.07
90.17
38
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+10.66
94.07
39
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
+10.68
94.20
40
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
+11.14
97.23
41
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
+12.10
103.57
42
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
+12.36
105.29
43
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+12.85
108.52
44
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+14.20
117.43
45
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+14.73
120.93
46
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+16.27
131.09
47
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
+20.00
155.71
48
HAGEN Magnus
1996
NOR
+20.69
160.26
49
THOMASEN Victor Granjord
1996
NOR
+29.60
219.07
Did not finish 2nd run
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
RYSTE Christoffer
1996
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
Did not start 1st run