official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
2:02.70
26.00
2
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.24
27.92
3
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+0.31
28.48
4
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+0.60
30.79
4
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.60
30.79
6
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.61
30.87
7
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+0.77
32.15
8
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+0.78
32.23
9
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+0.81
32.47
10
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.85
32.79
11
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+0.90
33.19
12
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+1.07
34.55
13
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+1.31
36.46
14
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.56
38.46
15
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.63
39.02
16
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.88
41.02
17
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+1.95
41.57
18
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.17
43.33
19
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+2.38
45.01
20
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.47
45.73
21
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.60
46.77
22
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.64
47.09
23
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.81
48.44
24
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+2.83
48.60
25
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.91
49.24
26
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.92
49.32
27
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+3.00
49.96
27
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.00
49.96
29
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.03
50.20
30
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.15
51.16
31
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.47
53.71
32
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+4.32
60.50
33
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+4.41
61.22
34
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+4.44
61.46
35
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+4.58
62.58
36
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+4.62
62.90
37
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+4.65
63.14
38
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.67
63.30
39
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+4.69
63.46
40
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+4.73
63.78
41
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+4.76
64.02
42
PEER David
1998
AUT
+5.28
68.17
43
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+5.44
69.45
44
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.79
72.24
45
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+5.92
73.28
46
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+6.00
73.92
47
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+6.10
74.72
48
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+6.25
75.92
49
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+6.52
78.07
50
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+7.29
84.22
51
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+7.86
88.78
52
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+7.92
89.26
53
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+8.27
92.05
54
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+8.48
93.73
55
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+8.59
94.61
56
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+8.74
95.81
57
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+8.76
95.97
58
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+9.10
98.68
58
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+9.10
98.68
60
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+9.23
99.72
61
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+9.59
102.59
62
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+10.03
106.11
63
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.48
109.70
64
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
+11.21
115.53
65
RAU Loris
1995
GER
+14.61
142.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
HUBERT Thomas
1999
AUT
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run