official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
1:32.09
6.00
2
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+0.16
7.08
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.63
10.24
4
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.65
10.38
5
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.99
12.67
6
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.05
13.07
7
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+1.49
16.03
8
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.73
17.65
9
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.95
19.13
10
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+2.09
20.07
11
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.14
20.41
12
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.17
20.61
13
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.18
20.68
14
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+2.30
21.48
15
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.42
22.29
16
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.55
23.17
17
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.70
24.18
18
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.78
24.72
19
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.80
24.85
20
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.17
27.34
21
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.35
28.55
22
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+3.40
28.89
23
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.51
29.63
24
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+3.52
29.70
25
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+3.57
30.04
26
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+3.60
30.24
27
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.71
30.98
28
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.15
33.94
29
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+4.69
37.58
30
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+5.93
45.92
31
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+6.66
50.84
32
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+7.52
56.63
33
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+7.65
57.50
34
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+7.95
59.52
35
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+9.14
67.54
36
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+10.42
76.15
37
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+10.51
76.76
38
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+11.10
80.73
39
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+11.50
83.42
40
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+11.78
85.31
41
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+14.68
104.83
42
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+16.62
117.89
43
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+20.30
142.67
44
KIA SHEMSHAKI Hamed
1990
IRI
+44.55
305.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
SHAMHSAKI Sorosh
1992
IRI
USTA Cenk
1988
TUR
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
YILDIZ Mustafa
1989
TUR
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
CHOI Kwang-hun
1991
KOR
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
Did not start 1st run