official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
1:33.18
10.00
2
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.01
10.08
2
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
+0.01
10.08
4
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.31
12.40
5
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.41
13.17
6
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+0.53
14.10
7
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+1.45
21.20
8
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+1.63
22.59
9
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.70
23.14
10
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.88
24.53
11
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+2.19
26.92
12
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+2.28
27.62
13
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.69
30.79
14
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.80
31.64
15
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.96
32.87
16
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+3.18
34.57
17
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+3.45
36.66
18
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+3.57
37.59
19
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.65
38.20
20
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+4.08
41.53
21
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.59
45.47
22
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+4.67
46.08
23
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+5.05
49.02
24
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+5.62
53.43
25
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+5.85
55.20
26
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+5.91
55.67
27
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+6.13
57.37
28
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+6.15
57.52
29
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+6.17
57.68
30
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+6.50
60.23
31
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+6.78
62.39
32
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+6.90
63.32
33
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+7.10
64.86
34
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+7.17
65.40
35
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+7.84
70.58
36
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+7.91
71.12
37
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+8.09
72.51
38
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+8.42
75.06
39
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+8.55
76.07
40
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+8.83
78.23
41
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+9.59
84.10
42
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+9.69
84.87
43
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+12.51
106.66
44
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+13.64
115.40
45
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+14.92
125.29
46
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+20.25
166.47
Did not finish 2nd run
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run