official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
1:49.75
0.00
2
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+0.29
1.64
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.66
3.73
4
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.80
4.52
5
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+1.00
5.65
6
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+1.22
6.89
7
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+1.31
7.40
8
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.70
9.60
9
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.74
9.83
10
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+1.84
10.39
11
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+1.91
10.79
12
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+2.16
12.20
13
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+2.19
12.37
14
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+2.25
12.71
15
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+2.44
13.78
15
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+2.44
13.78
17
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.50
14.12
18
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+2.52
14.24
19
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+2.83
15.99
20
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+3.01
17.00
21
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+3.35
18.92
22
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+3.54
20.00
23
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+3.76
21.24
24
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+17.41
98.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
RYDING David
1986
GBR
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
Did not start 1st run