official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
1:32.56
9.00
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.67
20.19
3
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.91
21.79
4
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+2.23
23.94
5
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+2.26
24.14
6
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+2.33
24.61
7
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.46
25.48
8
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.56
26.15
9
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+2.57
26.21
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.94
28.69
11
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+3.34
31.37
12
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.35
31.44
13
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+3.37
31.57
14
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+3.40
31.77
15
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+3.55
32.78
16
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.58
32.98
17
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+3.61
33.18
18
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+3.62
33.25
19
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+3.71
33.85
20
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.93
35.32
21
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+4.10
36.46
22
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+4.33
38.00
23
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+4.37
38.27
24
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+4.39
38.41
25
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.64
40.08
26
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.73
40.68
27
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+4.79
41.09
28
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+5.01
42.56
29
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+5.14
43.43
30
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+5.24
44.10
31
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+5.25
44.17
32
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+5.28
44.37
33
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+6.05
49.53
34
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+6.50
52.54
35
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+6.62
53.34
36
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+6.86
54.95
37
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+6.96
55.62
38
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+7.09
56.49
39
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+7.25
57.56
39
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+7.25
57.56
41
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+7.28
57.76
42
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+7.84
61.52
43
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+8.01
62.65
44
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+8.21
63.99
45
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+8.23
64.13
46
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+8.28
64.46
47
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+8.57
66.40
48
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+10.46
79.06
49
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+10.65
80.34
50
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+11.10
83.35
51
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+12.06
89.78
52
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+12.34
91.66
53
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+16.20
117.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run