official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
1:59.11
15.76
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.24
17.73
3
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.35
18.64
4
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.37
18.80
5
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.48
19.71
6
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.62
20.86
7
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.00
23.99
8
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.11
24.89
9
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.19
25.55
9
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.19
25.55
11
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+1.29
26.37
12
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+1.41
27.36
12
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+1.41
27.36
14
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.42
27.44
15
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.44
27.61
16
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.50
28.10
17
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+1.54
28.43
18
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.58
28.76
19
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.63
29.17
20
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.70
29.75
20
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+1.70
29.75
22
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.71
29.83
23
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.83
30.82
24
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.00
32.22
25
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.04
32.54
26
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+2.08
32.87
27
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.13
33.28
28
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.22
34.03
29
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.33
34.93
30
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.83
39.04
31
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+2.86
39.29
32
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+3.04
40.77
33
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+3.06
40.94
34
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+3.14
41.59
35
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.25
42.50
36
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+3.50
44.56
37
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.51
44.64
38
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+3.74
46.53
39
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.80
47.03
40
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+3.85
47.44
41
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.93
48.09
42
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+3.96
48.34
43
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+4.02
48.84
44
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+4.03
48.92
45
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+4.07
49.25
46
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.23
50.56
47
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+4.57
53.36
48
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+4.92
56.24
49
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.99
56.82
49
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.99
56.82
51
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+5.09
57.64
52
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+5.14
58.05
53
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.42
60.35
54
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+5.58
61.67
55
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+5.63
62.08
56
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+5.70
62.66
57
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+5.76
63.15
58
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+5.87
64.06
59
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+5.94
64.63
59
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+5.94
64.63
61
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+6.11
66.03
62
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+6.13
66.20
63
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+6.17
66.52
64
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+6.38
68.25
65
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+6.62
70.23
66
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.78
71.54
67
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+6.84
72.04
68
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+6.98
73.19
69
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+7.19
74.92
70
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+7.34
76.15
71
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+7.78
79.77
72
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+7.88
80.59
73
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+7.99
81.50
74
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+8.18
83.06
75
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+8.26
83.72
76
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+8.37
84.63
77
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+8.38
84.71
78
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+8.92
89.15
79
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+8.96
89.48
80
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+9.06
90.30
81
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+9.07
90.39
82
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+9.68
95.40
83
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+9.88
97.05
84
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+10.34
100.83
85
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+10.70
103.80
86
GASSER Cedric
1998
SUI
+11.23
108.16
87
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+11.41
109.64
88
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
+12.00
114.49
89
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+12.15
115.73
90
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+12.89
121.81
91
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+12.99
122.64
92
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+17.71
161.47
Did not finish 2nd run
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run