official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
1:36.56
14.11
2
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+2.03
27.14
3
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+2.13
27.79
4
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+2.79
32.02
5
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.90
32.73
6
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+3.15
34.34
7
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+3.23
34.85
8
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+3.73
38.06
9
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
+4.33
41.91
10
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+4.38
42.23
11
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+4.50
43.00
12
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+4.82
45.06
13
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+5.05
46.54
14
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+5.26
47.88
15
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+5.51
49.49
16
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+5.59
50.00
17
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+5.83
51.54
18
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+6.18
53.79
19
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
+6.67
56.94
20
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+6.86
58.16
21
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+7.03
59.25
22
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
+7.37
61.43
23
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+7.80
64.19
24
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
+7.84
64.45
25
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+8.07
65.93
26
BJERKA Ida Steien
1989
NOR
+8.46
68.43
27
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+8.87
71.06
28
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+9.34
74.08
29
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
+10.10
78.96
30
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+11.14
85.64
31
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+11.98
91.03
32
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
+13.39
100.09
33
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+13.81
102.78
34
SODEN Genevieve
1996
USA
+14.38
106.44
35
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+14.94
110.04
36
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
+15.02
110.55
37
PAVON Alexandra
1994
USA
+15.08
110.94
38
ABBOTT Diana
1996
USA
+15.99
116.78
39
GUETSCHOW Taylor
1990
USA
+16.15
117.81
40
HARTMAN Ellie
1994
USA
+16.44
119.67
41
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
+16.67
121.15
42
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+18.86
135.21
43
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+19.62
140.09
44
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+22.58
159.09
45
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+23.65
165.96
46
VAN DER LINDEN Alexandra
1994
USA
+23.71
166.35
47
PERSON Sarah
1995
USA
+24.41
170.84
48
FERGUSON Celia
1994
USA
+37.38
254.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run