official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
53.37
17.01
2
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+0.16
20.16
3
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.33
23.50
4
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.52
27.24
5
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.64
29.60
6
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.66
29.99
7
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.67
30.19
8
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.90
34.72
9
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.98
36.29
10
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.01
36.88
11
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.07
38.06
12
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.10
38.65
13
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.11
38.85
14
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.14
39.44
15
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.20
40.62
16
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.53
47.11
17
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+1.55
47.50
18
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.57
47.90
19
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.60
48.49
20
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.69
50.26
21
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.70
50.46
22
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.74
51.24
23
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.76
51.64
24
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.80
52.42
25
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+1.96
55.57
26
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+1.97
55.77
27
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+1.98
55.96
28
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.08
57.93
28
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.08
57.93
30
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.09
58.13
31
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.10
58.33
32
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+2.13
58.92
33
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+2.14
59.11
34
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+2.26
61.47
35
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.48
65.80
36
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+2.53
66.79
37
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+2.70
70.13
38
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+2.83
72.69
39
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.84
72.88
40
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+2.89
73.87
41
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.91
74.26
42
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+2.92
74.46
43
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+2.94
74.85
44
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.06
77.21
45
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.17
79.38
46
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.23
80.56
47
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.36
83.11
48
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+3.37
83.31
49
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+3.40
83.90
50
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+3.52
86.26
51
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.55
86.85
52
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.56
87.05
53
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.62
88.23
54
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
+3.74
90.59
55
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+3.89
93.54
56
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+4.00
95.71
57
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+4.04
96.49
58
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+4.15
98.66
59
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.22
100.03
60
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.39
103.38
61
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
+4.64
108.30
62
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+4.75
110.46
63
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+4.77
110.85
64
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+4.80
111.45
65
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.87
112.82
66
MILUSHEV Valentin
1996
BUL
+4.92
113.81
66
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+4.92
113.81
68
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+4.98
114.99
69
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+5.03
115.97
69
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+5.03
115.97
71
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+5.04
116.17
72
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.18
118.92
73
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+5.55
126.20
74
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+5.84
131.91
75
BERNARD Adam
1972
SLO
+6.20
138.99
76
KALAN Peter
1997
SLO
+6.36
142.14
77
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
+6.69
148.63
78
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
+7.01
154.92
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run