official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
1:07,87
9.86
2
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.48
17.29
3
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.55
18.37
4
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.63
19.61
5
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+0.85
23.01
6
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.87
23.32
7
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.15
27.65
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.23
28.89
9
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.29
29.82
10
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.47
32.60
11
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.50
33.07
12
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.58
34.30
13
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.64
35.23
14
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.76
37.09
15
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.15
43.12
16
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.26
44.82
17
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+2.29
45.29
18
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.54
49.16
19
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.55
49.31
20
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.57
49.62
21
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.96
55.65
21
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.96
55.65
23
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.01
56.43
24
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.15
58.59
25
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3.16
58.75
26
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+3.30
60.91
27
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+3.39
62.31
28
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.48
63.70
29
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.68
66.79
30
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+3.80
68.65
31
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.91
70.35
32
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.92
70.51
32
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+3.92
70.51
34
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.09
73.14
35
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+4.25
75.61
36
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.26
75.77
37
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.37
77.47
37
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+4.37
77.47
39
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+4.40
77.93
40
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+4.56
80.41
41
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+4.62
81.33
42
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.64
81.64
43
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+4.69
82.42
43
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.69
82.42
45
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+4.75
83.35
46
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.78
83.81
47
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.83
84.58
48
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+4.88
85.36
48
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.88
85.36
50
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.00
87.21
51
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+5.01
87.37
52
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+5.13
89.22
53
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.36
92.78
54
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.40
93.40
55
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+5.56
95.88
56
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+5.60
96.50
56
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+5.60
96.50
58
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+5.65
97.27
59
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.67
97.58
60
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+5.69
97.89
61
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.70
98.04
62
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+5.78
99.28
63
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+6.29
107.17
64
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+6.31
107.48
65
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+6.42
109.18
66
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+6.58
111.66
67
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+6.63
112.43
68
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.66
112.90
69
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+6.92
116.92
70
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+7.42
124.65
71
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+7.69
128.83
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run