official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:45.83
0.00
2
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+0.83
4.86
3
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.14
6.68
4
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.40
8.20
5
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.55
9.08
6
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.99
11.66
7
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.15
12.60
8
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+2.16
12.65
8
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.16
12.65
10
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+2.18
12.77
11
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.19
12.83
12
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+2.22
13.01
13
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.34
13.71
14
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.36
13.83
15
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.53
14.82
16
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.75
16.11
17
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.76
16.17
18
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.84
16.64
19
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+2.94
17.22
20
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+3.06
17.93
21
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+3.26
19.10
22
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+3.53
20.68
23
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+3.54
20.74
24
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+4.46
26.13
25
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.53
26.54
26
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+5.84
34.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
Did not finish 1st run
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
Disqualified 1st run