official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
1:52.47
14.58
2
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.75
20.51
3
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+0.76
20.59
4
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.97
22.26
5
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.43
25.90
6
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.47
26.21
6
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.47
26.21
8
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.59
27.16
8
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+1.59
27.16
10
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.70
28.03
11
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.73
28.27
12
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.90
29.62
13
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.95
30.01
14
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.05
30.80
15
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+2.17
31.75
16
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+2.30
32.78
17
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+2.39
33.49
18
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.45
33.97
19
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+2.52
34.52
20
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.61
35.23
21
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+3.05
38.72
22
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.15
39.51
23
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+3.32
40.85
24
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.35
41.09
25
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.88
45.28
26
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+4.20
47.82
27
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+4.55
50.59
28
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+4.92
53.51
29
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+5.64
59.21
30
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+5.96
61.74
31
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+6.04
62.38
32
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+6.06
62.53
33
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+6.10
62.85
34
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+6.18
63.48
35
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+6.22
63.80
36
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+6.72
67.76
37
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
+6.77
68.15
38
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+6.78
68.23
39
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+7.14
71.08
40
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+7.47
73.69
41
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+7.82
76.46
42
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
+8.22
79.63
43
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+8.23
79.71
44
BITTNER Dominik
1996
GER
+8.33
80.50
45
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+8.67
83.19
46
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+9.03
86.04
47
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+9.42
89.12
48
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+9.85
92.53
49
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+10.34
96.40
50
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+10.39
96.80
51
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+10.89
100.75
52
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+11.11
102.50
53
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+12.28
111.75
54
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+13.21
119.11
55
BADER Markus
1995
GER
+14.11
126.24
56
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+25.55
216.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run