official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
1:49.59
15.85
2
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+0.85
24.77
3
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.88
25.08
4
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.14
27.81
5
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.17
28.13
6
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.69
33.58
7
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.85
35.26
7
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.85
35.26
9
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.27
39.67
10
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.74
44.60
11
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.89
46.18
12
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.13
48.70
13
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+3.23
49.74
14
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.41
51.63
15
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.12
59.08
16
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.19
59.82
16
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+4.19
59.82
18
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.85
66.74
19
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.39
82.90
20
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+7.10
90.35
21
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+7.65
96.13
22
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+7.85
98.23
23
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+8.47
104.73
24
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+8.63
106.41
25
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.17
112.08
26
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+9.30
113.44
27
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+9.70
117.64
28
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+10.15
122.36
Did not finish 2nd run
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
Did not finish 1st run