official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
1:36.60
36.58
2
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+0.04
36.84
3
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+1.37
45.37
4
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
+1.41
45.63
5
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+1.61
46.91
6
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+1.90
48.77
7
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+2.07
49.87
8
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+2.11
50.12
9
GABRIELSSON Moa
1996
SWE
+2.73
54.10
10
SCHOULTZ Olivia
1995
FIN
+2.93
55.39
11
HILLRINGS Erika
1993
SWE
+3.85
61.29
12
SANDELL Petra
1996
FIN
+4.39
64.76
13
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+4.79
67.32
14
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
+5.42
71.37
15
ANDERSSON Camilla
1997
FIN
+5.55
72.20
16
GASUNA Evelina
1997
LAT
+5.87
74.25
17
NILSEN Victoria
1994
NOR
+6.26
76.76
18
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+6.45
77.98
19
GUNNARSSON Ylva
1996
SWE
+6.71
79.65
20
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+6.79
80.16
21
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+6.82
80.35
22
MELDERE Ieva
1994
LAT
+6.86
80.61
23
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
+6.90
80.87
24
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+7.05
81.83
25
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+7.69
85.94
26
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+8.04
88.18
27
GUSEVA Liubov
1997
BUL
+8.17
89.02
28
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+8.55
91.46
29
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+9.10
94.99
30
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+9.33
96.46
31
KARLSSON Linnea
1997
SWE
+10.24
102.30
32
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
+10.33
102.88
33
BERGMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+10.35
103.01
34
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+10.37
103.14
35
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+11.14
108.08
36
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
+11.96
113.34
37
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
+12.32
115.65
38
NETINDER Julia
1997
SWE
+16.13
140.11
39
WESTBLAD Amanda
1996
SWE
+18.28
153.91
40
OLSEN Bettina Forshaug
1997
NOR
+23.41
186.83
40
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+23.41
186.83
42
FIELER Jannike
1997
NOR
+30.11
229.83
43
LEIROS Miriam
1997
NOR
+37.01
274.12
Did not finish 2nd run
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
SAHLGREN Sophie
1994
SWE
PRISSBERG Johanna
1995
SWE
LOEVSTROEM Daira
1996
SWE
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
LJUNGEMO Linn
1996
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
BERTILSSON Victoria
1995
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run