official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
1:50.06
8.00
2
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+0.22
9.24
3
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.21
14.82
4
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.46
16.22
4
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.46
16.22
6
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.97
24.73
7
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+3.38
27.04
8
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.72
28.96
9
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+4.13
31.27
10
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.25
31.94
11
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+4.40
32.79
12
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+4.51
33.41
13
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+4.66
34.25
14
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+4.71
34.53
15
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+5.41
38.48
16
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+5.57
39.38
17
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+6.00
41.80
18
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+6.59
45.12
19
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+6.85
46.59
20
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+7.07
47.83
21
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+7.20
48.56
22
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+7.56
50.59
23
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+7.58
50.70
24
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+7.69
51.32
25
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+8.10
53.63
26
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+8.30
54.76
27
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+9.63
62.25
28
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+9.96
64.11
29
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+11.00
69.97
30
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+11.38
72.11
31
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
+14.04
87.09
32
KHALEMIN Anton
1994
RUS
+16.23
99.43
33
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+17.79
108.22
34
SKOROKHODOV Egor
1997
RUS
+18.07
109.79
35
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+18.16
110.30
36
STAROSTIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
+22.64
135.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KHOROSHUNOV Andrey
1997
RUS
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
SILIN Daniil
1997
RUS
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
OVCHINNIKOV Artem
1997
RUS
KLIMOV Georgij
1997
RUS
KHORKHORDIN Kirill
1995
RUS
SEGAL Jurii
1995
RUS
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
SHORIN Vasily
1995
RUS
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
Did not start 1st run