official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
2:09.62
6.00
2
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+0.19
7.28
3
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.45
9.02
4
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+0.82
11.50
4
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+0.82
11.50
6
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+0.85
11.71
7
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+0.95
12.38
8
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.98
12.58
8
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+0.98
12.58
10
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.07
13.18
11
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+1.13
13.58
12
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.17
13.85
13
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.18
13.92
14
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.26
14.46
15
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.31
14.79
16
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.34
14.99
17
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.37
15.20
18
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+1.51
16.14
19
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+1.53
16.27
20
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+1.68
17.28
21
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.81
18.15
22
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.88
18.62
23
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+1.98
19.29
24
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.06
19.83
25
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.21
20.83
26
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.24
21.03
27
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.92
25.60
28
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+3.10
26.81
29
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.71
30.90
30
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+3.83
31.71
31
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.07
33.32
32
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.08
33.38
33
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+4.29
34.79
34
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+4.65
37.21
35
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+5.66
43.99
36
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+6.31
48.35
37
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+6.44
49.22
38
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+6.47
49.43
39
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+6.54
49.90
40
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+7.26
54.73
41
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+7.61
57.08
42
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+7.84
58.62
43
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+8.23
61.24
44
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+10.71
77.88
45
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+13.67
97.75
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
METRAILLER Karen
1992
ESP
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
Did not start 1st run