official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
1:43.89
16.30
2
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+0.86
22.26
3
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+0.89
22.47
4
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.20
24.62
5
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.47
26.49
6
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+1.49
26.63
7
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+1.85
29.12
8
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+1.88
29.33
9
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+1.96
29.88
10
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+1.99
30.09
11
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+2.02
30.30
12
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+2.12
30.99
13
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+2.16
31.27
13
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+2.16
31.27
15
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.23
31.75
16
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.36
32.66
17
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+2.46
33.35
18
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+2.48
33.49
19
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+2.55
33.97
20
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+2.66
34.73
21
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.89
36.33
22
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.01
37.16
23
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.02
37.23
24
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+3.15
38.13
25
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.23
38.69
26
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+4.57
47.97
27
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+4.75
49.22
28
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+5.01
51.02
29
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+5.30
53.03
30
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+5.50
54.42
31
FERRI James
1996
USA
+6.02
58.02
32
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+6.06
58.30
33
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+6.17
59.06
34
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+6.18
59.13
35
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+6.54
61.62
36
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+7.16
65.92
37
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+7.41
67.65
38
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+7.93
71.26
39
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+7.94
71.33
40
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+8.10
72.44
41
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+8.21
73.20
42
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+8.35
74.17
43
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
+8.48
75.07
44
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+8.51
75.28
45
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+8.75
76.94
46
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+9.24
80.34
47
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+10.48
88.93
48
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+10.88
91.70
49
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+13.33
108.68
50
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+15.65
124.76
51
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+20.29
156.92
52
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+25.34
191.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
RITTENHOUSE Dan
1994
USA
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
MEOLA David
1996
USA
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
FRISK David
1997
SWE
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
MARTIN Max
1993
USA