official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
1:47.62
17.96
2
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.31
20.03
3
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.36
20.37
4
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+0.47
21.10
5
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+0.53
21.51
6
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+0.80
23.31
7
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.85
23.65
8
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.93
24.18
9
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
+1.03
24.85
10
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+1.21
26.06
11
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+1.36
27.06
12
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+1.44
27.59
13
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.50
28.00
14
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+1.57
28.46
15
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+1.60
28.66
16
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+1.76
29.73
17
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.82
30.14
18
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+1.99
31.27
19
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+2.09
31.94
20
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.19
32.61
21
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+2.57
35.15
22
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+2.64
35.62
23
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+2.72
36.16
24
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.87
37.16
25
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.96
37.76
26
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.10
38.70
27
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.24
39.64
28
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+3.27
39.84
29
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.41
40.77
30
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+3.98
44.59
31
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+4.27
46.53
32
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+4.46
47.80
33
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+4.53
48.27
34
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+4.61
48.80
35
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+4.63
48.94
36
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
+5.17
52.55
37
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+5.18
52.62
38
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+5.36
53.82
39
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+5.66
55.83
40
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
+6.50
61.45
41
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+6.82
63.59
42
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+7.49
68.07
43
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
+7.82
70.28
44
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
+7.91
70.88
45
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+7.93
71.01
46
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+8.12
72.28
47
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+8.30
73.49
48
PHILLIPS Parker
1998
CAN
+8.37
73.96
49
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+8.72
76.30
50
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+10.10
85.53
51
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+10.36
87.27
52
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+10.39
87.47
53
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
+10.41
87.61
54
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+10.51
88.27
55
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+10.98
91.42
56
JONES Christopher
1998
CAN
+11.54
95.16
57
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+11.76
96.64
58
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+11.77
96.70
59
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+11.84
97.17
60
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
+11.90
97.57
61
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
+11.98
98.11
62
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
+12.03
98.44
63
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+12.09
98.84
64
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+12.77
103.39
65
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+13.29
106.87
66
HUTCHESON Trevor
1999
CAN
+13.69
109.55
67
JEAN Patrick
1999
CAN
+14.28
113.50
68
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
+14.80
116.98
69
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+15.01
118.38
70
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
+15.30
120.32
71
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+15.56
122.06
72
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
+15.57
122.13
73
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
+15.74
123.26
74
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+16.65
129.35
75
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+16.86
130.76
76
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+17.04
131.96
77
DESAUTELS Philippe
1999
CAN
+17.25
133.37
78
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
+17.32
133.83
79
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+17.71
136.44
80
OWEN Tim
1999
CAN
+17.90
137.71
81
TOUTANT Jeremy
1999
CAN
+19.67
149.56
82
LABBE Julien
1999
CAN
+19.75
150.09
83
GRAY Cal
1999
CAN
+21.07
158.92
84
TURNBULL Aidan
1999
CAN
+29.27
213.78
85
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+31.61
229.44
Did not finish 2nd run
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
KONSTANTINOVSKI Yarik
1999
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
GOURLEY Mitch
1991
AUS
MCCONVILLE Liam
1999
CAN
GUAY Pier-Christophe
1996
CAN
WOLFS Bailey
1998
CAN
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
LAUZON Mathieu
1993
CAN
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ST-AUBIN William
1997
CAN
JOYCE Braedon
1999
CAN
MORE Thomas
1999
CAN
HAMROUNI Tarik
1999
CAN
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
FERLAND Alexandre
1994
CAN
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
HERMAN Marc
1998
CAN
BOGGIA Skylar
1998
CAN
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
MCGREGOR Cam
1999
CAN
OBRIEN Case
1998
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
SHAW Spencer
1997
CAN
GRAY Tyler
1997
CAN
WARD Scott
1998
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run