official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
2:13,05
6.00
2
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.90
12.02
3
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.10
13.36
4
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.16
13.76
5
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.33
14.90
6
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.38
15.23
7
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.55
16.37
8
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.65
17.04
9
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.72
17.51
10
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.74
17.64
11
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.96
19.11
12
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.29
21.32
13
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.58
23.26
14
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.66
23.79
15
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.73
24.26
16
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+2.77
24.53
17
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.86
25.13
18
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.00
26.07
19
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+3.08
26.60
20
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.30
28.07
21
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3.34
28.34
22
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.65
30.42
23
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+3.79
31.35
24
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+3.92
32.22
25
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+3.94
32.36
26
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+4.05
33.09
26
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+4.05
33.09
28
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.32
34.90
29
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+4.38
35.30
30
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.49
36.03
31
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.65
37.10
32
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+4.70
37.44
33
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+4.75
37.77
34
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+4.89
38.71
35
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+4.98
39.31
36
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+5.14
40.38
37
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+5.48
42.66
38
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+5.67
43.93
39
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+5.80
44.80
40
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+5.95
45.80
41
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+6.10
46.80
42
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+6.21
47.54
43
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+6.23
47.67
44
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+6.32
48.28
45
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+6.46
49.21
46
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+6.73
51.02
47
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+6.81
51.55
48
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+7.09
53.43
49
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+7.41
55.57
50
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+7.52
56.30
51
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+8.42
62.32
52
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+9.78
71.42
53
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+10.06
73.29
54
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+12.21
87.68
Did not qualify for 2nd run
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
CONE Robert
1992
USA
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
Did not start 1st run