official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
2:00.27
28.99
2
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+0.30
31.21
3
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+0.50
32.69
4
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+0.74
34.47
5
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+0.78
34.76
6
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+0.88
35.50
7
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+1.03
36.61
8
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+1.16
37.57
9
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+1.20
37.87
10
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+1.24
38.17
11
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+1.73
41.79
12
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+2.01
43.86
13
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+2.18
45.12
14
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+2.48
47.34
15
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.52
47.64
16
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+2.59
48.16
17
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+2.61
48.30
18
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+2.67
48.75
19
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+2.68
48.82
20
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+2.96
50.89
21
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+3.15
52.30
22
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+3.18
52.52
23
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+3.33
53.63
24
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+3.57
55.41
25
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
+3.62
55.78
26
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
+3.68
56.22
27
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+3.80
57.11
28
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+4.22
60.22
29
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+4.28
60.66
30
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
+4.38
61.40
31
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
+4.96
65.69
32
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+5.11
66.80
33
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+5.15
67.10
34
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+5.45
69.32
35
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+5.63
70.65
36
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+5.71
71.24
37
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+6.08
73.98
38
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+6.32
75.76
39
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+6.38
76.20
40
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+6.75
78.94
41
SWING Eli
1997
USA
+7.09
81.46
42
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+7.34
83.31
43
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+8.10
88.93
44
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
+9.27
97.59
45
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+12.32
120.16
46
LECUYER Charles
1996
USA
+12.35
120.38
47
DICKEY Lawrence
1996
USA
+13.04
125.49
48
COMBE Jacob
1994
USA
+14.06
133.03
49
KRAY Corbin
1997
USA
+17.07
155.31
50
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+17.18
156.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
OSBORNE Andrew
1996
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA