official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
1:02.23
6.00
2
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.11
8.42
3
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.46
16.13
4
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.62
19.65
5
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+0.63
19.87
6
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.64
20.09
7
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.67
20.75
7
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.67
20.75
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.70
21.41
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.80
23.61
11
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.82
24.05
11
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.82
24.05
13
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+0.94
26.69
14
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.07
29.56
15
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.15
31.32
16
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.22
32.86
17
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.26
33.74
17
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.26
33.74
19
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.28
34.18
20
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.32
35.06
21
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.40
36.82
21
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.40
36.82
23
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.48
38.58
24
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.51
39.24
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.58
40.78
26
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.59
41.00
27
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+1.61
41.44
28
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.67
42.77
29
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.69
43.21
30
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.72
43.87
31
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.88
47.39
32
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.91
48.05
33
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.97
49.37
34
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.98
49.59
35
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.05
51.13
36
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.09
52.01
37
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.15
53.33
38
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+2.23
55.09
39
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+2.24
55.31
40
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+2.27
55.97
41
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.35
57.74
42
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.36
57.96
43
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+2.43
59.50
44
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.46
60.16
45
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.52
61.48
46
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.53
61.70
47
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.55
62.14
48
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.58
62.80
49
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+2.59
63.02
49
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+2.59
63.02
51
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.75
66.54
52
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.85
68.74
53
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+3.15
75.35
54
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+3.27
77.99
55
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+3.41
81.07
56
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.47
82.39
56
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.47
82.39
58
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+3.48
82.61
59
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+3.67
86.80
60
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+3.68
87.02
61
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+4.34
101.55
62
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+4.66
108.59
63
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.69
109.25
64
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+5.37
124.22
Did not finish 1st run
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
Did not start 1st run