official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
2:16.77
6.00
2
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.10
13.16
3
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+1.11
13.22
4
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.33
14.65
5
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.40
15.11
6
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.92
18.49
7
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.97
18.82
8
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.03
19.21
9
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.05
19.34
10
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.12
19.80
11
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.15
19.99
12
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.36
21.36
13
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.39
21.55
14
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+2.40
21.62
15
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.53
22.46
16
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.56
22.66
17
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.70
23.57
18
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.83
24.42
19
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+2.92
25.00
20
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+2.99
25.46
21
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+3.04
25.78
22
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.19
26.76
23
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.22
26.95
24
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+3.25
27.15
25
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+3.43
28.32
26
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+4.29
33.92
27
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+4.67
36.39
28
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+5.04
38.80
29
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+5.16
39.58
30
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+5.27
40.29
31
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+5.50
41.79
32
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+5.95
44.72
33
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+6.26
46.74
34
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+6.50
48.30
35
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+6.67
49.40
36
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+7.20
52.85
37
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+7.22
52.98
38
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+7.36
53.89
39
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+7.38
54.02
40
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+7.81
56.82
41
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+8.36
60.40
42
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+8.42
60.79
43
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+8.45
60.99
44
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+9.29
66.45
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
Did not finish 1st run
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
Did not start 1st run