official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
1:23.36
27.96
2
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+0.16
29.13
3
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+0.36
30.59
4
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+0.68
32.94
5
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.80
33.81
6
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.91
34.62
7
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+1.36
37.91
8
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+1.48
38.79
9
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+1.57
39.45
10
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+1.93
42.08
11
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+1.95
42.23
12
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+1.98
42.45
13
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.03
42.81
14
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+2.05
42.96
15
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+2.57
46.77
15
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+2.57
46.77
17
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.66
47.42
18
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+2.72
47.86
19
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+2.75
48.08
20
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+3.74
55.33
21
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
+3.83
55.99
22
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+3.90
56.50
23
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
+4.09
57.89
24
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+4.19
58.62
24
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+4.19
58.62
26
KAINULAINEN Ville
1994
FIN
+4.55
61.26
27
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+4.67
62.13
28
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+4.82
63.23
29
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+4.93
64.04
30
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+4.98
64.40
31
LEONSAARI Eero
1995
FIN
+5.17
65.79
32
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+5.34
67.04
33
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+6.07
72.38
34
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+6.20
73.33
35
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+6.27
73.84
36
KOKKO Kasperi
1995
FIN
+6.30
74.06
37
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+6.95
78.82
38
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+8.23
88.18
39
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+8.29
88.62
40
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+10.48
104.65
41
LUNDELL Carl-Michael
1957
FIN
+37.41
301.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HYVONEN Mikko
1995
FIN
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
LITHEN Robin
1996
FIN
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
KAINULAINEN Oskari
1996
FIN
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
SIROLA Verneri
1995
FIN
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA