official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
1:23.76
27.13
2
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+0.55
31.14
3
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+1.11
35.21
4
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+1.46
37.76
5
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+1.58
38.64
6
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+2.14
42.72
7
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+2.20
43.15
8
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+2.37
44.39
9
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+2.60
46.07
10
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+2.75
47.16
11
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
+2.78
47.38
12
CROGH Sindre
1995
NOR
+2.80
47.52
13
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+2.90
48.25
14
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+3.09
49.63
15
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+3.18
50.29
16
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+3.41
51.96
17
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+3.43
52.11
18
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+3.69
54.00
19
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
+3.75
54.44
20
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+3.90
55.53
21
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+4.24
58.01
22
LEONSAARI Eero
1995
FIN
+4.91
62.89
23
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
+5.24
65.29
24
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+5.28
65.58
25
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+5.29
65.66
26
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+5.50
67.18
27
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+5.62
68.06
28
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+5.88
69.95
29
SIROLA Verneri
1995
FIN
+6.01
70.90
30
KOKKO Kasperi
1995
FIN
+6.18
72.14
31
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+6.42
73.89
32
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+6.82
76.80
33
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+7.20
79.57
34
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+7.23
79.78
35
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+7.44
81.31
36
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+7.61
82.55
37
SVELS Anders
1996
FIN
+8.08
85.97
38
KOVALEVSKIY Alexander
1994
RUS
+8.60
89.76
39
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+9.11
93.48
40
LITHEN Robin
1996
FIN
+10.24
101.70
41
PENNANEN Eetu
1996
FIN
+10.33
102.36
42
OS OEVERLAND Christian
1996
NOR
+10.38
102.72
43
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+10.95
106.88
44
NILSEN Thomas
1996
NOR
+12.29
116.63
45
NABIULIN Artem
1996
RUS
+12.90
121.08
46
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+13.95
128.72
47
KUFAAS Jesper Kraemer
1996
NOR
+13.98
128.94
48
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+14.36
131.71
49
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+15.21
137.90
50
JUNTUNEN Markus
1995
FIN
+17.84
157.05
51
HYVONEN Mikko
1995
FIN
+31.48
256.39
52
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+43.67
345.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NISKA Mikko
1996
FIN
PETTERSEN Haakon
1996
NOR
TOLPPA Samuli
1995
FIN
SINENKO Evgeniy
1995
RUS
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
KINNUNEN Antti
1995
FIN
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
KAINULAINEN Oskari
1996
FIN
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
Disqualified 1st run