official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
1:18.52
17.07
2
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+0.37
19.94
3
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+0.77
23.05
4
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+1.02
24.99
5
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+1.32
27.32
6
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.47
28.49
7
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.60
29.50
8
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.86
31.52
9
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+1.87
31.60
10
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.25
34.55
11
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.44
36.03
12
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+2.57
37.04
13
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+3.47
44.03
14
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+4.06
48.61
15
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+4.26
50.16
16
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+4.28
50.32
17
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+4.46
51.72
18
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+4.49
51.95
19
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+4.73
53.82
20
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+4.85
54.75
21
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+4.86
54.83
22
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+4.92
55.29
23
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+4.97
55.68
24
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+5.08
56.54
25
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+5.78
61.97
26
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+7.05
71.84
27
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+7.53
75.57
28
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+8.40
82.33
28
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+8.40
82.33
30
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+8.95
86.60
31
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+9.06
87.45
32
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
+9.60
91.65
33
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+11.00
102.53
34
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
+11.44
105.94
35
BOLSTAD Dennis
1994
SWE
+11.97
110.06
36
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+12.86
116.98
37
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
+13.61
122.80
38
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+13.82
124.43
39
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+14.70
131.27
40
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+15.53
137.72
41
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
+15.55
137.87
42
WALLIN Filip
1993
SWE
+18.07
157.45
43
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+29.55
246.64
44
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+43.44
354.54
Did not finish 2nd run
SUNDQVIST Filip
1996
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
OEDLUND Jonathan
1992
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
STARFELT Maerten
1993
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run