official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
1:32.28
17.05
2
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+0.62
21.15
3
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.15
24.65
4
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+1.21
25.05
5
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+1.76
28.68
6
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+1.79
28.88
7
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+1.94
29.87
8
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.22
31.72
9
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.61
34.30
10
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.83
35.76
11
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.89
36.15
12
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+2.92
36.35
13
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+3.41
39.59
14
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+3.46
39.92
15
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+3.65
41.18
16
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.66
41.24
17
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+3.74
41.77
18
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+4.15
44.48
19
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+4.50
46.80
20
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+4.58
47.33
21
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+4.63
47.66
22
NYBACK MELIN Daniel
1993
SWE
+4.88
49.31
22
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+4.88
49.31
24
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+5.55
53.74
24
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+5.55
53.74
26
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+6.71
61.41
27
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+7.20
64.64
28
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+7.29
65.24
29
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+7.53
66.83
30
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+7.68
67.82
31
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+8.66
74.30
32
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+9.24
78.13
33
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+9.61
80.58
34
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+9.75
81.50
35
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+10.21
84.54
36
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+10.43
86.00
37
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+11.01
89.83
38
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+11.58
93.60
39
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+12.27
98.16
40
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+13.37
105.43
41
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
+14.98
116.07
42
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
+14.99
116.14
43
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
+17.00
129.43
44
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
+19.20
143.97
45
WADNER Martin
1995
SWE
+21.29
157.78
46
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+23.10
169.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
WIKSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
STARFELT Maerten
1993
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
CROGH Sindre
1995
NOR
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
NYBERG Erik
1994
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run