official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
1:29,03
19.28
2
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.06
19.69
3
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+0.30
21.34
4
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.41
22.09
5
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.44
22.29
6
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.39
28.80
7
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.45
29.21
8
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.66
30.65
9
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.69
30.86
10
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.70
30.93
11
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+1.77
31.41
12
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+1.81
31.68
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.83
31.82
14
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.84
31.89
15
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+2.18
34.22
16
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+2.25
34.70
17
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.29
34.97
18
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.30
35.04
19
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+2.47
36.20
20
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.56
36.82
21
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+2.69
37.71
22
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.93
39.36
23
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+3.03
40.04
24
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.14
40.79
25
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+3.17
41.00
26
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+4.39
49.36
27
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+4.71
51.55
28
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+4.77
51.96
29
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+4.89
52.78
30
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+5.33
55.80
31
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+5.39
56.21
32
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+5.49
56.90
33
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.79
58.95
34
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+5.91
59.77
35
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
+5.96
60.12
36
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+6.03
60.60
37
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+6.86
66.28
38
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
+7.18
68.47
39
SEGAL Iurii
1995
RUS
+7.65
71.69
40
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+8.31
76.22
41
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+8.55
77.86
42
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+10.34
90.13
43
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+13.55
112.12
Did not finish 2nd run
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAMAEV Alexandr
1996
RUS
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
SOKOLOV Dmitrij
1995
RUS
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run