official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
1:40.25
12.49
2
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.29
14.28
3
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.55
15.89
4
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.06
19.05
5
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.15
19.60
6
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.70
23.00
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.71
23.07
8
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.09
25.42
9
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.29
26.65
10
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.66
28.94
11
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.67
29.00
12
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.94
30.67
13
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.18
32.16
14
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.58
34.63
15
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+3.61
34.82
16
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.66
35.13
17
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.78
35.87
18
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.85
36.30
19
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.94
36.86
20
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+4.13
38.03
21
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.28
38.96
21
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+4.28
38.96
23
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+4.62
41.06
24
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+6.16
50.59
25
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+6.82
54.67
26
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+7.04
56.03
27
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+7.16
56.77
28
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+7.64
59.74
29
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+8.06
62.34
30
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+9.24
69.64
31
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+9.28
69.88
32
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+9.43
70.81
33
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+10.12
75.08
34
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+10.19
75.51
35
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+10.99
80.46
36
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+12.71
91.10
37
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+13.35
95.05
38
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+14.25
100.62
39
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+22.95
154.43
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
MAAS Max
1994
GER
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run