official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
1:39.35
8.00
2
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.09
8.89
3
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.20
19.84
4
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.26
20.43
5
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.31
20.92
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.45
22.30
7
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.62
23.98
8
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.69
24.67
9
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.74
25.16
10
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.78
25.56
11
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.83
26.05
12
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+2.04
28.12
13
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.17
29.41
14
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.26
30.29
15
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.39
31.58
16
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.42
31.87
17
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.47
32.36
18
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.54
33.05
19
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.77
35.32
20
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.79
35.52
21
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.80
35.62
22
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+3.06
38.18
23
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+3.19
39.47
24
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+3.21
39.66
25
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.85
45.98
26
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.99
47.36
27
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+4.01
47.56
28
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.73
54.66
29
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+5.25
59.79
30
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+5.42
61.46
31
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+5.51
62.35
32
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+5.89
66.10
33
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.94
66.59
34
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+6.08
67.97
35
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+6.19
69.06
36
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+6.43
71.43
37
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+6.87
75.77
38
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+6.97
76.75
39
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+7.68
83.76
40
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+7.74
84.35
41
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+8.98
96.58
42
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+9.40
100.72
43
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+9.63
102.99
44
HUBMANN Tobias
1999
GER
+9.85
105.16
45
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+11.11
117.59
46
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+11.34
119.86
47
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+11.35
119.96
48
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+11.92
125.58
49
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
+11.97
126.07
50
JUTZ Florian
1998
GER
+12.11
127.45
51
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+12.18
128.14
52
DENIFFEL Patrick
1996
GER
+13.82
144.32
53
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
+14.22
148.27
54
LOHRMANN Luis
1998
GER
+15.95
165.33
55
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+18.89
194.33
56
STREICH Philipp
1999
GER
+19.65
201.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRITSCH Tobias
1998
GER
MARGREITER Dennis
1999
GER
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run