official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
1:39.00
13.62
2
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.25
17.08
3
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+0.40
19.16
4
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+0.47
20.12
5
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.48
20.26
5
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+0.48
20.26
7
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+0.60
21.92
8
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.79
24.55
9
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+1.01
27.60
10
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+1.15
29.53
10
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.15
29.53
10
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.15
29.53
13
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+1.34
32.16
14
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.44
33.55
15
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.58
35.48
16
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.62
36.04
17
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.67
36.73
18
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+1.78
38.25
19
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+1.82
38.81
20
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.91
40.05
21
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+1.92
40.19
22
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+2.11
42.82
23
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+2.14
43.23
24
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.26
44.89
25
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.33
45.86
26
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+2.49
48.08
27
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.51
48.35
28
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.74
51.54
29
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+2.81
52.51
30
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+3.03
55.55
31
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+3.06
55.97
32
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.58
63.16
33
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+3.66
64.27
33
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.66
64.27
35
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.70
64.82
36
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+3.71
64.96
37
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+3.84
66.76
38
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.90
67.59
39
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+4.32
73.40
40
HARATA Yuki
1993
JPN
+4.35
73.82
41
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+4.44
75.06
42
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
+4.46
75.34
43
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+4.53
76.31
44
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+4.65
77.97
44
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+4.65
77.97
46
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+4.70
78.66
47
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+4.71
78.80
48
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+4.83
80.46
49
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+4.84
80.60
50
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+4.86
80.87
51
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+4.90
81.43
52
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+4.92
81.70
53
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+4.94
81.98
53
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+4.94
81.98
55
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+5.06
83.64
56
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+5.11
84.33
57
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+5.17
85.16
58
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+5.22
85.86
59
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+5.44
88.90
60
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+5.46
89.18
61
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+5.54
90.28
62
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+5.55
90.42
63
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+5.61
91.25
64
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
+5.64
91.67
65
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+5.70
92.50
66
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
+5.76
93.33
67
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+5.78
93.61
68
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+5.92
95.54
69
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+5.94
95.82
70
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+6.06
97.48
71
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+6.13
98.45
72
FOWLER Kristoff
1993
USA
+6.33
101.22
73
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+6.38
101.91
74
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+6.41
102.32
75
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+6.46
103.02
76
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+6.62
105.23
77
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+6.74
106.89
78
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+6.80
107.72
79
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+6.81
107.86
80
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+6.85
108.41
81
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+7.03
110.90
82
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+7.06
111.32
83
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+7.52
117.68
84
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
+7.54
117.96
85
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
+7.74
120.73
86
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+7.82
121.84
87
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+8.06
125.16
88
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+8.08
125.43
89
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+8.14
126.26
90
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+8.15
126.40
90
HARDER William
1996
USA
+8.15
126.40
92
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
+8.21
127.23
93
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+8.28
128.20
94
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
+8.44
130.42
95
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+8.51
131.38
96
BAKER Xon
1996
USA
+9.46
144.53
97
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+10.06
152.83
98
SCOTT Parker
1995
USA
+10.19
154.63
99
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+10.60
160.31
100
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
+11.50
172.76
Did not finish 1st run
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
LANE Colby
1996
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
OSBORNE Andrew
1996
USA
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run