official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
55.20
21.95
2
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+0.21
26.06
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.26
27.04
4
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+0.53
32.32
5
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+0.55
32.71
6
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.59
33.49
7
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.71
35.84
8
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.89
39.36
9
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.94
40.34
10
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+0.95
40.54
11
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+0.97
40.93
12
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+0.99
41.32
12
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+0.99
41.32
14
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.03
42.10
15
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+1.09
43.28
16
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+1.13
44.06
17
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+1.19
45.23
18
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.26
46.60
19
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.36
48.56
20
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+1.41
49.54
21
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.46
50.52
22
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+1.47
50.71
23
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.51
51.49
24
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.61
53.45
24
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+1.61
53.45
26
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.70
55.21
27
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.72
55.60
28
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+1.76
56.38
29
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+1.91
59.32
30
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+1.95
60.10
31
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+2.03
61.67
32
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+2.04
61.86
33
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+2.15
64.02
34
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+2.21
65.19
35
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+2.23
65.58
36
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+2.24
65.78
37
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+2.37
68.32
38
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+2.54
71.65
39
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.56
72.04
40
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+2.67
74.19
41
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.68
74.38
42
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+2.69
74.58
43
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+2.73
75.36
44
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+2.75
75.75
45
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.78
76.34
46
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+2.90
78.69
47
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+3.15
83.58
48
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+3.37
87.88
49
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+3.58
91.99
50
CARLSSON Fredrik
1996
SWE
+3.59
92.19
51
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.73
94.93
52
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+3.91
98.45
53
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+4.08
101.78
54
BETZ Valentin
1998
GER
+4.15
103.15
55
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+4.43
108.62
56
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+4.47
109.41
57
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+4.50
109.99
58
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.75
114.88
59
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+4.86
117.04
60
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+5.13
122.32
61
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+5.18
123.30
62
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+5.20
123.69
63
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
+5.41
127.80
64
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1998
DEN
+8.82
194.52
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run