official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
1:32.90
9.00
2
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.33
11.56
3
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+0.39
12.02
4
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+0.78
15.05
5
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.22
18.46
6
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.23
18.53
7
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.52
20.78
8
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.54
20.94
9
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.56
21.09
9
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+1.56
21.09
11
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.59
21.32
12
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.62
21.56
13
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+1.67
21.94
14
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.68
22.02
15
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.76
22.64
16
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.82
23.11
17
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.90
23.73
18
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.03
24.73
19
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.15
25.66
20
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.21
26.13
21
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+2.35
27.21
22
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+2.48
28.22
23
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+2.57
28.92
24
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+2.82
30.86
25
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.92
31.63
26
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.95
31.86
27
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.99
32.17
28
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+3.33
34.81
29
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+3.36
35.04
30
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.42
35.51
31
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.19
41.47
32
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+4.46
43.57
33
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+4.53
44.11
34
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+5.04
48.06
35
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+5.17
49.07
36
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+5.63
52.63
37
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.74
53.49
38
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+5.78
53.80
39
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.91
54.80
40
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+6.05
55.89
41
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+6.19
56.97
42
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.24
57.36
43
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+6.89
62.40
44
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+7.76
69.14
45
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+8.59
75.57
46
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+8.85
77.59
47
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+9.20
80.30
48
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+9.37
81.62
49
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+9.54
82.94
50
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+10.10
87.28
51
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+10.80
92.70
52
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+10.97
94.02
53
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+12.88
108.82
54
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+13.60
114.40
55
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+14.06
117.97
56
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+14.57
121.92
57
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+14.84
124.01
58
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+15.71
130.76
59
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+15.72
130.83
60
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+16.84
139.51
61
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+16.86
139.67
62
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+20.60
168.66
Did not finish 2nd run
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
NORDBERG Wilhelm
1997
SWE
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
1998
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
MERISALO Sami
1996
FIN
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run