official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
1:17.04
6.00
2
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+0.30
10.87
3
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.96
21.58
4
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.05
23.04
5
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.06
23.20
6
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.23
25.96
7
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.32
27.42
8
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.33
27.58
9
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.51
30.50
10
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+1.53
30.82
11
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.54
30.99
11
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.54
30.99
13
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+1.68
33.26
14
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.69
33.42
15
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.85
36.02
16
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.96
37.80
17
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.01
38.61
18
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.22
42.02
19
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.25
42.51
20
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+2.28
42.99
20
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.28
42.99
22
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.33
43.81
23
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.48
46.24
24
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.72
50.13
25
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+2.89
52.89
26
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+3.00
54.68
27
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.29
59.38
28
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.33
60.03
29
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.48
62.46
30
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+3.58
64.09
31
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+3.71
66.20
32
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+4.13
73.01
33
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+4.24
74.80
34
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+4.42
77.72
35
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+4.44
78.04
36
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+4.81
84.04
37
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+4.87
85.02
38
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+5.12
89.07
39
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+5.19
90.21
40
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+5.20
90.37
41
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+5.31
92.16
42
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+5.42
93.94
43
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+5.46
94.59
44
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+5.77
99.62
45
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+6.04
104.00
46
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+6.20
106.60
47
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+7.03
120.06
48
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+7.64
129.96
49
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
+7.98
135.48
50
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+7.99
135.64
51
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+8.33
141.16
52
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+8.41
142.46
53
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1996
CHI
+8.44
142.94
54
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+8.82
149.11
55
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+9.11
153.81
56
ALLENDES Francisco Javier
1999
CHI
+9.54
160.79
57
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+9.66
162.74
58
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+10.02
168.58
59
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
+10.23
171.99
60
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+11.70
195.84
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run