official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
1:44.58
6.00
2
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.93
12.40
3
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.17
14.06
4
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.48
16.19
5
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.50
16.33
6
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.49
23.14
7
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+3.11
27.41
8
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+3.13
27.55
9
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+3.99
33.47
10
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+4.55
37.33
11
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+4.56
37.39
12
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+4.65
38.01
13
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+5.65
44.90
14
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+5.66
44.97
15
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+6.14
48.27
16
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+6.65
51.78
17
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+6.83
53.02
18
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+6.85
53.16
19
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+6.86
53.23
20
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+6.90
53.50
21
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+6.96
53.92
22
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+7.25
55.91
23
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+7.54
57.91
24
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+8.33
63.35
25
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+8.87
67.07
26
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+9.05
68.31
27
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+9.32
70.17
28
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+9.65
72.44
29
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+10.34
77.19
30
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+12.01
88.69
31
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+12.23
90.20
32
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+12.62
92.88
33
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+12.88
94.67
34
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+14.57
106.31
35
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+16.15
117.19
36
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+16.28
118.08
37
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+18.40
132.68
38
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+18.49
133.30
39
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+19.94
143.28
40
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+39.32
276.71
Did not finish 2nd run
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run