official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
1:35.82
0.00
2
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+0.58
6.36
3
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.91
9.97
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.02
11.18
5
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.26
13.81
6
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+1.37
15.01
7
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.52
16.66
8
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+1.55
16.98
9
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.56
17.09
10
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.59
17.42
11
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.63
17.86
12
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+1.78
19.51
13
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.82
19.94
14
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.90
20.82
15
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+2.03
22.24
16
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.25
24.66
16
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.25
24.66
18
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+2.28
24.98
19
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+2.37
25.97
20
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.44
26.74
21
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.51
27.50
22
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+2.53
27.72
23
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+2.55
27.94
24
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.57
28.16
25
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.87
31.45
26
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.97
32.55
27
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.01
32.98
28
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.09
33.86
28
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+3.09
33.86
30
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+3.11
34.08
30
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+3.11
34.08
32
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.18
34.85
33
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+3.22
35.28
34
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+3.30
36.16
35
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+3.51
38.46
36
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+3.59
39.34
37
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.64
39.89
38
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.66
40.11
39
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+3.67
40.22
39
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+3.67
40.22
41
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+3.79
41.53
42
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.86
42.30
43
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.87
42.41
43
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+3.87
42.41
45
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+3.99
43.72
46
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+4.11
45.04
47
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+4.22
46.24
48
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+4.31
47.23
49
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+4.91
53.80
50
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+4.94
54.13
51
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+5.08
55.67
52
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+5.23
57.31
53
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+5.32
58.30
54
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+5.62
61.58
55
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+6.27
68.71
56
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+6.70
73.42
57
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+10.10
110.68
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run