official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
2:06.45
32.08
2
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+0.38
35.03
3
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+0.47
35.72
4
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+0.78
38.13
5
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+1.49
43.63
6
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.08
48.20
7
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.11
48.43
8
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.24
49.44
9
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2.89
54.48
10
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+2.94
54.87
11
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+2.98
55.18
12
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+3.17
56.65
13
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+3.30
57.66
14
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.48
59.05
15
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+3.51
59.28
16
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+4.04
63.39
17
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+4.12
64.01
18
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+4.14
64.17
19
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+4.27
65.17
20
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+4.49
66.88
21
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+4.69
68.43
22
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+4.93
70.29
23
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+5.08
71.45
24
BALDUZZI Christian
1998
ITA
+5.30
73.16
25
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.35
73.54
26
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+5.59
75.40
27
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+5.86
77.50
28
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+6.06
79.05
29
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+6.21
80.21
30
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+6.80
84.78
31
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+6.90
85.56
32
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+7.34
88.97
33
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+8.56
98.42
34
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+8.93
101.29
35
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+8.97
101.60
36
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+9.15
102.99
37
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+9.44
105.24
38
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+9.50
105.71
39
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+10.21
111.21
40
FEDRIGA Pietro
1998
ITA
+10.39
112.60
41
GOLA Fabian
1998
SUI
+10.58
114.08
42
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+11.48
121.05
43
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
+12.45
128.57
44
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
+12.50
128.96
45
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+12.98
132.68
46
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+13.06
133.30
47
PASCUAL Pol
1996
ESP
+14.09
141.28
48
THOMA Mauro
1997
SUI
+14.23
142.36
49
BORGHINI Mauro
1998
ITA
+14.40
143.68
50
SLANZI Pietro
1998
ITA
+14.67
145.77
51
SANGIORGIO Riccardo
1998
ITA
+14.70
146.01
52
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+15.19
149.80
53
APOLLO Carlo Maria
1998
ITA
+15.78
154.38
54
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+17.38
166.78
55
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+18.41
174.76
56
VEDOVATI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+18.75
177.39
57
GEROSA Riccardo
1996
ITA
+18.95
178.94
58
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+20.74
192.82
59
PREDELLA Livio
1997
ITA
+23.19
211.80
60
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+26.09
234.28
61
JACKMAN Nicholas
1996
AUS
+28.09
249.78
62
DE DIONIGI Alessandro
1989
ITA
+38.41
329.76
Did not finish 2nd run
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz
1997
POL
MONTANER Albert
1997
ESP
PAGANINI Stefano
1994
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
URBAN David
1995
SUI
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
ZANNI Alberto
1994
ITA
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
JACKMAN Alexander
1995
AUS
DERELLI Alessandro
1998
ITA
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
AMONINI Gabriele
1997
ITA
CANEVELLI Carlo
1998
ITA
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
SALZGEBER Gian
1996
SUI
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run