official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
1:29.34
22.19
2
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.34
32.99
3
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+1.42
33.63
4
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+1.75
36.29
5
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+1.93
37.74
6
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+2.02
38.47
7
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+2.19
39.84
8
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+2.33
40.97
9
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+2.52
42.50
10
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.56
42.82
11
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.64
43.47
12
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+2.76
44.43
13
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+3.05
46.77
14
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+3.09
47.09
15
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+3.20
47.98
16
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.24
48.30
17
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.25
48.38
17
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+3.25
48.38
19
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+3.52
50.56
20
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.85
53.22
21
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+4.33
57.09
22
LASH Max
1996
USA
+4.65
59.66
23
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
+4.75
60.47
24
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+5.27
64.66
25
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+6.17
71.91
26
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+7.61
83.52
27
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+7.68
84.08
28
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+8.09
87.39
29
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+8.25
88.68
30
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+8.32
89.24
31
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+9.11
95.61
32
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+9.61
99.64
33
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+10.33
105.44
34
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+10.34
105.52
35
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+11.41
114.14
36
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+11.90
118.09
37
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+12.43
122.36
38
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+12.69
124.46
39
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+13.58
131.63
40
DICKEY Lawrence
1996
USA
+13.60
131.79
41
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+14.76
141.14
42
PIER Jay
1998
USA
+16.48
155.00
43
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
+16.55
155.57
44
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+17.42
162.58
45
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
+21.66
196.75
46
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+24.94
223.18
47
GRAVES Michael
1989
USA
+27.16
241.08
48
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+29.54
260.26
49
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
+34.04
296.52
Did not finish 2nd run
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
OSBORNE Gregory
1997
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
CHAMBERS Brian
1997
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
POST Chris
1997
USA
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCDERMOTT Patrick
1996
USA
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
DIGIACOMO Cameron
1997
USA
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
KLOSTERMAN Paul
1997
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
CONE Robert
1992
USA
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run