official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
2:44.63
11.05
2
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+0.46
13.54
3
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.56
14.08
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.01
16.51
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+1.06
16.78
6
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.21
17.59
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.32
18.19
8
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.53
24.73
9
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+3.34
29.11
10
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+4.10
33.21
11
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+4.14
33.43
12
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+4.31
34.35
13
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+4.45
35.11
14
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+4.63
36.08
14
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+4.63
36.08
16
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.88
37.43
17
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5.39
40.19
18
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+5.47
40.62
19
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+5.78
42.30
20
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+6.11
44.08
21
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+7.60
52.14
22
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+9.25
61.06
23
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+9.55
62.68
24
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+9.64
63.16
25
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+9.96
64.89
26
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+10.26
66.52
27
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+11.01
70.57
28
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+11.74
74.52
29
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+12.81
80.30
30
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+14.52
89.55
31
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+14.69
90.47
32
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+14.76
90.84
33
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
+15.05
92.41
34
HOLTER-HOVIND Gustav
1996
NOR
+16.74
101.55
35
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
+17.36
104.90
36
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+18.82
112.79
37
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+22.98
135.28
Did not finish 2nd run
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR