official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
1:23.03
36.79
2
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+0.17
38.04
3
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+0.66
41.64
4
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+0.78
42.52
5
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+0.93
43.62
6
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
+1.09
44.80
7
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+1.17
45.39
8
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+1.19
45.53
9
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+1.34
46.63
10
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+1.77
49.79
11
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+1.93
50.97
12
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.02
51.63
13
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+2.47
54.94
14
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+2.90
58.10
15
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+2.93
58.32
16
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+2.94
58.39
17
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+3.22
60.45
18
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+3.52
62.65
19
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+4.36
68.82
20
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+4.88
72.64
21
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+5.12
74.41
22
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+5.45
76.83
23
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+6.32
83.22
24
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+6.37
83.59
25
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+8.11
96.37
26
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+8.23
97.25
27
BERGQVIST Frida
1996
SWE
+8.60
99.97
28
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
+9.01
102.98
29
BLINDHEIM Thea
1994
NOR
+9.17
104.16
30
NICOLAISEN Soelvi
1995
NOR
+9.29
105.04
31
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+9.31
105.19
32
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
+9.43
106.07
33
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
+9.51
106.66
34
STAUTLAND Ingvild
1996
NOR
+9.93
109.74
35
BEKKESTAD Hanne Therese
1995
NOR
+9.95
109.89
36
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+10.74
115.69
37
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
+11.32
119.96
38
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+11.84
123.78
39
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+12.12
125.83
40
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+12.37
127.67
41
WALHOVD Anne Alfstad
1996
NOR
+12.81
130.90
41
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+12.81
130.90
43
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+13.26
134.21
44
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+13.30
134.50
45
PADEL Matilda
1996
NOR
+13.72
137.59
46
RANSEDOKKEN Sigrid
1996
NOR
+13.79
138.10
47
ROBSAHM Ida
1996
NOR
+14.39
142.51
48
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
+15.08
147.58
49
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+21.57
195.26
50
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
+23.16
206.94
51
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+24.54
217.08
52
FAARUP Julie
1995
DEN
+29.27
251.83
53
NILSSON Elisabeth
1995
SWE
+42.06
345.79
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
SVENSSON ELIN
1996
SWE
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
VIKEN Sara Naess
1996
NOR
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERKEDAL Andrine
1996
NOR
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
ERIKSSON Frida
1994
SWE
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
ERIKSRUD Nora Kaasine
1996
NOR
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
NORBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run