official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
1:53.60
13.88
2
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.36
32.37
3
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+2.73
35.27
4
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+3.03
37.62
5
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+3.29
39.66
6
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.37
40.28
7
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+3.52
41.46
8
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+3.78
43.49
9
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+4.33
47.80
10
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+4.35
47.96
10
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+4.35
47.96
12
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+4.48
48.98
13
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
+4.51
49.21
14
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+4.70
50.70
15
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
+4.75
51.09
16
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+4.99
52.97
17
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+5.04
53.37
18
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+5.47
56.73
19
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+5.48
56.81
20
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
+5.73
58.77
21
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+5.76
59.01
21
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+5.76
59.01
23
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+5.88
59.95
24
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+5.89
60.03
25
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+5.95
60.50
26
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+6.55
65.20
27
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+7.06
69.19
28
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+7.27
70.84
29
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+8.50
80.47
30
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+8.70
82.04
31
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+8.83
83.06
32
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+9.42
87.68
33
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+9.49
88.23
34
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+10.00
92.23
35
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
+10.24
94.11
36
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+10.81
98.57
37
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+11.32
102.57
38
FRAYSSE Emilio
1996
CAN
+11.34
102.72
39
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+12.22
109.62
40
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
+12.32
110.40
41
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+13.91
122.86
Did not finish 2nd run
BOUDREAU Louis
1995
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
BJARNASON Jakob Helgi
1995
ISL
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
DAOUST Nicholas
1994
CAN
BELANGER Philippe
1996
CAN
GIROUX Gabriel
1996
CAN
BROSSEAU Mathieu
1996
CAN
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE