official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
2:11.08
21.47
2
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+0.22
22.96
3
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+0.28
23.37
4
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+0.32
23.64
5
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+0.67
26.02
6
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+0.85
27.24
7
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+1.06
28.67
8
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+1.20
29.62
9
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
+1.30
30.30
10
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+1.87
34.17
11
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+1.92
34.51
12
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+2.44
38.04
13
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+2.56
38.85
14
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.74
40.07
15
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+2.79
40.41
16
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+2.82
40.62
17
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+3.12
42.65
18
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+3.33
44.08
19
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+3.34
44.15
20
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
+3.43
44.76
21
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
+3.46
44.96
22
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+3.84
47.54
23
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+3.85
47.61
24
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.94
48.22
25
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.13
49.51
26
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+4.48
51.89
27
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+4.58
52.57
28
BOGDEN Scott
1995
CAN
+5.03
55.62
29
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+5.27
57.25
30
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+5.70
60.17
31
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+5.76
60.58
32
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+6.09
62.82
33
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+6.12
63.02
34
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+6.57
66.08
35
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+6.59
66.21
36
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+6.93
68.52
37
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+7.58
72.94
38
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+7.76
74.16
39
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
+8.00
75.79
40
SAVARD Hugo
1995
CAN
+8.03
75.99
41
COFFIN Samuel
1995
USA
+8.05
76.13
42
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+8.27
77.62
43
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+8.77
81.02
44
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+8.93
82.10
45
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
+9.69
87.26
46
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
+9.96
89.10
47
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+10.35
91.74
48
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+10.67
93.92
49
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+10.93
95.68
50
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
+13.49
113.06
51
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
+13.78
115.03
52
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+14.15
117.54
53
GRUNDY Matthew
1996
CAN
+14.23
118.09
54
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+15.45
126.37
Did not finish 2nd run
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
DONOHUE Kelton
1995
USA
LACOURCIERE Luc
1995
CAN
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
KAHL Trevor
1994
USA
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
MCCROSSAN Andrew
1996
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETROCCI Nicolo
1995
USA
BELANGER Philippe
1996
CAN
HARVEY Nicholas
1995
CAN
BOUCHARD Kevin
1996
CAN
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
Did not start 1st run