official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
1:28.80
21.99
2
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+0.32
24.22
3
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+0.37
24.57
4
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.59
26.11
5
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+0.61
26.25
6
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+1.66
33.58
7
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+1.84
34.84
8
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+2.06
36.37
9
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
+2.24
37.63
10
BJARNASON Jakob Helgi
1995
ISL
+2.25
37.70
11
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+2.36
38.47
12
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+2.42
38.89
13
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.44
39.03
14
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+2.46
39.17
15
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+2.56
39.86
16
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+2.60
40.14
17
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+2.65
40.49
18
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+2.66
40.56
19
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+2.77
41.33
20
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+2.90
42.24
21
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+2.92
42.38
22
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+2.94
42.52
23
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+3.44
46.01
24
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+3.51
46.50
25
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+3.84
48.80
26
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+3.93
49.43
27
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+4.08
50.48
28
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+4.18
51.17
29
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
+4.37
52.50
30
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+4.38
52.57
31
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+4.66
54.53
32
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+4.74
55.08
33
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+5.42
59.83
34
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+5.50
60.39
35
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+5.62
61.23
36
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+6.06
64.30
37
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+6.17
65.07
38
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+6.19
65.21
39
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+6.57
67.86
40
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+6.91
70.24
41
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+7.59
74.98
42
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+7.87
76.94
43
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+8.32
80.08
44
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+8.87
83.92
45
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
+8.98
84.69
46
BLEDA Alex
1995
ESP
+11.16
99.91
47
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+11.33
101.10
48
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+11.65
103.33
49
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+11.95
105.42
50
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+16.77
139.08
51
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+16.95
140.33
52
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+18.39
150.39
53
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
+24.20
190.95
54
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+42.54
319.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR