official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
1:18.69
10.75
2
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+1.05
25.16
3
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.14
26.40
4
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.16
26.67
5
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.22
27.49
5
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.22
27.49
7
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.24
27.77
8
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.28
28.32
9
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.40
29.96
10
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.74
34.63
10
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+1.74
34.63
12
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+1.85
36.14
13
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+2.57
46.02
14
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.67
47.40
15
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+2.94
51.10
16
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+3.06
52.75
17
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+3.13
53.71
18
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+3.15
53.98
19
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+3.18
54.39
20
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.33
56.45
21
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.45
58.10
22
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+3.47
58.37
23
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+3.57
59.75
24
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+3.66
60.98
25
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+3.81
63.04
26
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+3.89
64.14
27
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+4.00
65.65
28
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+4.03
66.06
29
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+4.09
66.88
30
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+4.18
68.12
31
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+4.33
70.18
32
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+4.50
72.51
33
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
+4.61
74.02
34
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+4.72
75.53
35
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+4.76
76.08
36
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
+4.83
77.04
37
GENOLET Charlene
1998
SUI
+4.87
77.59
38
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+4.94
78.55
39
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+4.98
79.10
40
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+5.62
87.88
41
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
+5.63
88.02
42
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+5.69
88.84
43
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+5.75
89.67
44
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+5.78
90.08
45
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+6.04
93.65
46
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+6.07
94.06
47
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+6.23
96.26
48
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+6.26
96.67
49
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
+6.27
96.80
50
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+6.34
97.76
51
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+6.38
98.31
52
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+6.41
98.73
53
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+6.44
99.14
54
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+6.62
101.61
55
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
+6.73
103.12
56
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+7.04
107.37
57
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+7.22
109.84
58
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
+7.37
111.90
59
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
+8.32
124.94
60
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
+8.78
131.25
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
SEEBER Alina
1998
ITA
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
ALBORA Chiara
1998
ITA
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
SILGONER Julia
1998
ITA
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
ZANELLA Carlotta
1998
ITA
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
BIASCI Giulia
1997
ITA
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
CABELLO Chiara
1997
ITA
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1996
KAZ
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
DUCI Nicole
1996
ITA
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
RAVA Simona
1998
SUI
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA